And Im off!

Tshirt: H&M
Scarf: H&M
Cardigan/jacket: Ehm yeah some local boutiqe
Leggings: Vila
When you can't find something you like, get something you don't hate! True story that x3 Im so lazy tonight I would want to go in my PJ's but nope can't do that now can I? Well I could but yeah don't want to look like a homeless sleepy person. Anyway Im gonna go and do what I have to do now and then get back home to fall into bed and watch some Death Note. ♥L Lol! Anyway I better run see if I can get them to listen to some K-pop while Im there xD Oh they are gonna looove me! Baaii!


comment here:

Remember me?

E-postadress: (publiceras ej)



RSS 2.0